Календарь матчей ВХЛ

Сезон ВХЛ 2016-2017: Расписание матчей

ВХЛ

Дата/ВремяМатч междуСчёт
29 сентября, Четверг, 18:30 мскХимик vs СКА-Нева2 -:- 5
1 октября, суббота 14:00 мскТорпедо vs Динамо Мск7 -:- 1
1 октября, суббота 14:00 мскСарыарка vs Динамо Бшх2 -:- 1
1 октября, суббота 17:00 мскНефтяник vs Зауралье
3 -:- 4
1 октября, суббота 17:00 мскХимик vs Звезда
2 -:- 5
1 октября, суббота 17:00 мскБарс vs Рубин
0 -:- 6
1 октября, суббота, 17:00 мскХК Рязань vs Торос

7 -:- 0
1 октября, суббота, 17:00 мскТХК vs СКА-Нева
-:-
1 октября, суббота, 17:00 мскБуран vs Ижсталь2 -:- 5
1 октября, суббота, 17:00 мскТХК 4 vs СКА-Нева4 -:- 2
3 октября, понедельник, 15:30 мск, Торпедо vs Динамо Бшх
1 -:- 2 ОТ
3 октября, понедельник, 16:00 мскСарыарка vs Динамо СПб
2 -:- 1 Б
3 октября, понедельник, 18:30 мскАриада-НХ
Зауралье
3 -:- 2 Б
3 октября, понедельник, 18:30 мскНефтяник vs Челмет
3 -:- 4
3 октября, понедельник, 19:00 мскБарс vs Южный Урал
2 -:- 4
3 октября, понедельник, 19:00 мскХК Рязань vs Ижсталь
1 -:- 3
3 октября, понедельник, 19:00 мскБуран vs Торос
2 -:- 5
4 октября, вторник, 19:00 мскКристалл vs Дизель
1 -:- 2
5 октября, среда, 14:00 мскЕрмак vs Динамо Спб2 -:- 1 Б
5 октября, среда, 15:00 мскСокол vs Динамо Бшх2 -:- 4
5 октября, среда, 15:30 мск Торпедо vs ТХК4 -:- 3 ОТ
5 октября, среда, 16:00 мск Сарыарка vs Химик3 -:- 1
5 октября, среда, 18:30 мск Ариада-НХ vs Рубин
0 -:- 3
5 октября, среда, 18:30 мск Нефтяник vs Южный Урал
3 -:- 2 Б
5 октября, среда, 18:30 мск ХК Саров vs Зауралье
2 -:- 3 Б
5 октября, среда, 19:00 мск Барс vs Челмет3 -:- 2 Б
5 октября, среда, 19:00 мск Звезда vs Торос
3 -:- 1
5 октября, среда, 19:00 мск СКА-Нева vs Ижсталь
6 -:- 1
5 октября, среда, 19:00 мск ХК Рязань vs
Молот-Прикамье
2 -:- 3 Б
5 октября, среда, 19:00 мскБуран vs Спутник
2 -:- 5
7 октября, пятница, 14:00 мскЕрмак vs Динамо Бшх
2 -:- 5
7 октября, пятница, 15:00 мскСокол vs Динамо СПб
4 -:- 0
7 октября, пятница, 15:30 мскТорпедо vs Химик
4 -:- 2
7 октября, пятница, 17:00 мск
Сарыарка vs ТХК
4 -:- 2
7 октября, пятница, 18:30 мскАриада-НХ vs Южный Урал
3 -:- 2
7 октября, пятница, 18:30 мскХК Саров vs Челмет
3 -:- 1
7 октября, пятница, 19:00 мскЗвезда vs Ижсталь
5 -:- 3
7 октября, пятница, 19:00 мскХК Рязань vs Спутник
7 -:- 2
9 октября, воскресение, 19:00 мскЕрмак vs ТХК
2 -:- 1
9 октября, воскресение, 13:00 мскСокол vs Химик
4 -:- 2
9 октября, воскресение, 13:00 мскЗвезда vs Молот-Прикамье
5 -:- 2
9 октября, воскресение, 17:00 мскАриада-НХ vs Челмет
2 -:- 3 Б
9 октября, воскресение, 17:00 мскХК Саров vs Южный Урал
2 -:- 3
9 октября, воскресение, 17:00 мскСКА-Нева vs Спутник
4 -:- 3 Б
10 октября, понедельник, 19:00 мскКристалл vs Барс
5 -:- 2
10 октября, понедельник, 19:00 мскДизель vs Нефтяник
3 -:- 4
11 октября, вторник, 14:00 мскЕрмак vs Химик
4 -:- 3 Б
11 октября, вторник, 15:00 мскСокол vs ТХК
1 -:- 3
11 октября, вторник, 15:00 мскТорос vs Сарыарка
4 -:- 2
11 октября, вторник, 16:30 мскЗауралье vs Буран
3 -:- 0
11 октября, вторник, 17:00 мскРубин vs ХК Рязань
1 -:- 3
11 октября, вторник, 17:30 мскИжсталь vs Торпедо
3 -:- 2
11 октября, вторник, 18:00 мскСКА-Нева vs Молот-Прикамье
2 -:- 0
11 октября, вторник, 17:00 мскЗвезда vs Спутник
4 -:- 5 ОТ
12 октября, среда, 19:00 мскКристалл vs Нефтяник
0 -:- 2
12 октября, среда, 19:00 мскДизель vs Барс
3 -:- 1
13 октября, четверг, 16:30 мскЗауралье vs ХК Рязань
4 -:- 2
13 октября, четверг, 16:30 мскРубин vs Буран
4 -:- 3 ОТ
13 октября, четверг, 16:30 мскТорос vs Торпедо
3 -:- 2
13 октября, четверг, 17:30 мскИжсталь vs Сарыарка
2 -:- 1 ОТ